Regionální přebor I. třídy

Kosmonosy C – Bělá D 5:13 (Čuban 3, Procházka 1, Černý, Potměšil, Němec, 1x čt. – R. Krucký 4, Balcar a M. Krucký 3, L. Kaňka ml. 2, 1x čt.). Jos. Důl – Mn. Hradiště D 9:9 (Kracman a J. Černovský 3, Dlask 2, P. Černovský, 1x čt.). Sokol Březno – Čistá 8:10 (Stejskal 3, Titlbach st. a Charvát 2, Bartoš, 1x čt. – Šádek 3, Řehořek, Smutný a Macoun 2, 1x čt.). Auto Škoda E – Dol. Stakory 13:5 (Hendrych 4, Kopecký a Niedermertl 3, Valenta a Sluka 1, 1x čt. – Šádek ml. 3, Matějů 1, Jonáš ml., Šaněk, 1x čt.). Mn. Hradiště E – Chotětov 9:9 (Koloc ml. a Knobloch 3, M. Kraušner 2, Mareš 1, 1x čt. – Sekelský, Novotný a Merčák 2, Tešla 1, Bláha, 2x čt.). Otradovice – Kochánky 9:9 (Charvát ml. a Žerava ml. 3, Šmeisser 2, Fidrant, 1x čt. – J. Vraník a P. Vraník 3, Ježek a Vaňousek 1, 1x čt.).

Tabulka

1. Čistá ⋌5 1 0 66:42 17
2. Kochánky ⋌5 1 0 65:43 17
3. Otradovice ⋌4 1 1 58:50 15
4. Chotětov ⋌3 2 1 60:48 14
5. Mn. Hradiště D ⋌3 2 1 58:50 14
6. Mn. Hradiště E ⋌2 2 2 55:53 12
7. Auto Škoda E ⋌2 2 2 58:50 12
8. Bělá D ⋌3 0 3 56:52 12
9. Jos. Důl ⋌2 1 3 55:53 11
10. D. Stakory ⋌0 1 5 37:71 7
11. Sokol Březno ⋌0 1 5 44:64 7
12. Kosmonosy C ⋌0 0 6 36:72 6

Regionální přebor II. třídy

Jos. Důl C – Dol. Bousov 10:8 (Pilař a Jetel 3, Barva 2, Nevrlý, 2x čt. – Vlasáková a Novák 3, Nitray a Jihlavec 1). Plazy B – Auto Škoda G 8:10 (Marek a Trlida 2, Čuban a Hodboď 1, 2x čt. – Čeřovský ml. 4, Čeřovská 3, Vyhnánek 2, Suchardová 1). Chotětov B – Auto Škoda F 6:12 (Bláha 3, Moc ml. 2., Vinklář, Moc st., 1x čt. – Valenta 4, Milan Heilek 3, Sluka a Tong Xuan Dung 2, 1x čt.). Čistá B – Jos. Důl B 4:14 (Duda 2, Ráb a Volf st. 1, Rozkovec – Ďurfina a Jabůrek 4, Petrus a Syrový 2, 2x čt.). Mn. Hradiště F – TJS Březno 4:14 (Maděra a Kučera 2, Kracman, Dusil – Just a Drahota 4, Novotný a Dlask 2, 2x čt.). Otradovice B – Plazy A 9:9 (Šmeisser 3, Kupský 2, Polanský a Pivoňka 1, 2x čt. – Stejskal a Vyrtych 3, Folprecht 2, Štolovský 1).

Tabulka

1. TJS Březno ⋌6 0 0 77:31 18
2. Jos. Důl B ⋌6 0 0 71:37 18
3. Jos. Důl C ⋌5 1 0 64:44 17
4. Plazy A ⋌4 1 1 72:36 15
5. Auto Škoda F ⋌3 1 2 61:47 13
6. Otradovice B ⋌3 1 2 55:53 13
7. Auto Škoda E ⋌3 0 3 55:53 13
8. Chotětov B ⋌2 0 4 54:54 10
9. Plazy B ⋌1 0 5 45:63 8
10. Mn. Hradiště F ⋌1 0 5 37:71 8
11. D. Bousov ⋌0 0 6 32:76 6
12. Čistá B ⋌0 0 6 25:83 6

Regionální soutěž III. třídy

Podlázky B – Otradovice C 4:14 (Marján, Žďánský a Kozák 1, Trlida, 1x čt. – Mareš a Vaňousek 4, Skála 3, Novák 2, 1x čt.). Plazy C – Dol. Stakory C 14:4 (Běloubek, Jonáš a Vtelenský 4, Vyrtych 1, 1x čt. – Jonáš ml., Šaněk a Kopal 1, Jonáš st., 1x čt.). Sokol Březno B – Dol. Stakory B 2:16 (Duška 1, Kupec, Titlbach ml., Lauber, 1x čt. – Jonáš, Pejta st. a Šádek st. 4, Košťál 1, 1x čt.). Chotětov C – Podlázky A 7:11 (Jabůrek 3, Blažkovan a Janoušek 2, Sekelský – M. Pácha 4, Kučera st. a K. Kučera 2, Z. Pácha 1, 2x čt.). Auto Škoda H – TJS Březno B 17:1 (Tong Xuan Dung, Žák a Havlíček 4, Jírovec 3, 2x čt. – Dlasková, Klíma, Dlask, Žďánský, 1x WO). Bělá E – Jos. Důl D 11:7 (Vokoun 4, Lapka 3, Dohnalík a Šlapáček 1, 2x čt. – Petrus 3, Fr. Havlík st. a Barva 2, Najman).

Tabulka

1. Auto Škoda H ⋌6 0 0 93:15 18
2. D. Stakory B ⋌6 0 0 92:16 18
3. Bělá E ⋌5 0 1 68:40 16
4. Plazy C ⋌4 0 2 57:51 14
5. D. Stakory C ⋌ 4 0 2 60:48 14
6. Jos. Důl D ⋌3 0 3 52:56 12
7. Podlázky A ⋌3 0 3 52:56 12
8. TJS Březno B ⋌1 2 3 42:63 10
9. Otradovice C ⋌1 0 5 42:66 8
10. Chotětov C ⋌0 2 4 38:70 8
11. Sokol Březno B ⋌0 1 5 27:81 7
12. Podlázky B ⋌0 1 5 228:6 7