Regionální soutěž I. třídy

Otradovice – Kosmonosy C 11:7 (Charvát ml. 4, Žerava ml. 3, Šmeisser 2, Fidrant, Mrázek ml., 1x čt. – Čuban a Potměšil 2, Černý a Procházka 1, 1x čt.). Kochánky – Mn. Hradiště E 12:6 (J. Vraník a P. Vraník 4, Ježek 2, Vaňousek, 2x čt. – Koloc ml. a P. Knobloch 2, Ort a M. Kraušner 1). Chotětov – Auto Škoda E 9:9 (Bláha 3, Merčák a Sekelský 2, Novotný 1, Tešla, 1x čt. – Hendrych 3, Niedermertl a Kopecký 2, Hovorka 1, Valenta, 1x čt.). Dol. Stakory – Sokol Březno 9:9 (Šádek ml. 4, Pejta ml. 2, Ondráček a Matějů 1, 1x čt. – Titlbach st. a Stejskal 3, Bartoš 2, Charvát, 1x čt.). Čistá – Jos. Důl 12:6 (Macoun 4, Šádek 3, Řehořek 2, Smutný 1, 2x čt. – Kunst a Veselý 2, Bezděk st. a Ďurfina 1). Mn. Hradiště D – Bělá D 11:7 (Kracman 4, Dlask 3, P. Černovský a J. Černovský 1, 1x čt. – M. Krucký a J. Kaňka 2, Balcar a R. Krucký 1, 1x čt.).

Tabulka

1. Kochánky ⋌5 0 0 56:34 15
2. Čistá ⋌4 1 0 56:34 14
3. Otradovice ⋌4 0 1 49:41 13
4. Chotětov ⋌3 1 1 51:39 12
5. Mn. Hradiště D ⋌3 1 1 49:41 12
6. Mn. Hradiště E ⋌2 1 2 46:44 10
7. Jos. Důl ⋌2 0 3 46:44 9
8. Auto Škoda E ⋌1 2 2 45:45 9
9. Bělá D ⋌ 2 0 3 43:47 9
10. D. Stakory ⋌0 1 4 32:58 6
11. Sokol Březno ⋌ 0 1 4 36:54 6
12. Kosmonosy C ⋌ 0 0 5 31:59 5

Regionální soutěž II. třídy

Otradovice B – Jos. Důl C 8:10 (Kupský, Šmeisser a Pivoňka 2, Polanský 1, 1x čt. – Pilař 4, Jetel 3, Barva a Fr. Havlík ml. 1, 1x čt.). Plazy A – Mn. Hradiště F 14:4 (Stejskal, Běloubek, Folprecht a Štolovský 3, 2x čt. – Mareš 4, Kracman, Kučera, Dusil). TJS Březno – Čistá B 16:2 (Novotný a Just 4, Urban a Drahota 3, 2x čt. – Duda a Volf st. 1, Rozkovec, Ráb). Jos. Důl B – Chotětov B 11:7 (Jabůrek a Syrový 3, Bezděk ml. a Ďurfina 2, 1x čt. – Moc ml., Bláha a Moc st. 2, Vinklář, 1x čt.). Auto Škoda F – Plazy B 12:6 (Tong Xuan Dung a Sucharda 3, Sluka a Havlíček 2, Žák, 1x čt., 1x WO – Trlida 3, Marek a Bartoň 1, Hodboď, 1x čt.). Auto Škoda G – Dol. Bousov 14:4 (Čeřovský ml. 4, Čeřovská, Vyhnánek a Suchardová 3, 1x čt. – Vlasáková 3, Noha, Odstrčilík, Jihlavec, 1x čt.).

Tabulka

1. TJS Březno ⋌5 0 0 63:27 15
2. Jos. Důl B ⋌5 0 0 57:33 15
3. Jos. Důl C ⋌4 1 0 54:36 14
4. Plazy A ⋌4 0 1 63:27 13
5. Otradovice B ⋌ 3 0 2 46:44 11
6. Auto Škoda F ⋌2 1 2 49:41 10
7. Chotětov B ⋌2 0 3 48:42 9
8. Auto Škoda G ⋌2 0 3 45:45 9
9. Plazy B ⋌1 0 4 37:53 7
10. Mn. Hradiště F ⋌1 0 4 33:57 7
11. D. Bousov ⋌0 0 5 24:66 5
12. Čistá B ⋌0 0 5 21:69 5

Regionální soutěž III. třídy

Bělá E – Podlázky B 16:2 (Vokoun a Lapka 4, Dohnalík a Šlapáček 3, 2x čt. – Marján 2, Kozák, Šimeček, Horák). Jos. Důl D – Auto Škoda H 5:13 (Petrus 2, Barva 1, Fr. Havlík st., Resl, 1x čt., 1x WO – Tong Xuan Dung 4, Žák a Havlíček 3, Jírovec 2, 1x čt.). TJS Březno B – Chotětov C 9:9 (Klíma 3, Dlask a Žďánský 2, Dlasková 1, 1x čt. – Janoušek 4, Jabůrek 3, Blažkovan 1, Sekelský, 1x čt.). Podlázky A – Sokol Březno B 13:5 (Pácha 4, Ulman 3, K. Kučera a Císařovský 2, 2x čt. – Duška a Kupec 2, Titlbach ml. 1, Lauber, Šlamborová). Dol. Stakory B – Plazy C 18:0 (Jonáš, Kopal, Šádek st. a Pejta st. 4, 2x čt. – Běloubek, Vaňousek, Jonáš, Vyrtych). Dol. Stakory C – Otradovice C 11:7 (Jonáš ml. 4, Šaněk 3, Kopal 2, Jonáš st. 1, 1x čt. – Charvát st. 3, Vaňousek 2, Skála 1, Mareš, 1x čt.).

Tabulka

1. Auto Škoda H ⋌5 0 0 76:14 15
2. D. Stakory B ⋌5 0 0 76:14 15
3. Bělá E ⋌4 0 1 57:33 13
4. D. Stakory C ⋌4 0 1 56:34 13
5. Plazy C ⋌3 0 2 43:47 11
6. Jos. Důl D ⋌3 0 2 45:45 11
7. TJS Březno B ⋌1 2 2 44:46 9
8. Podlázky A ⋌2 0 3 41:49 9
9. Chotětov C ⋌0 2 3 31:59 7
10. Sokol Březno B ⋌0 1 4 25:65 6
11. Podlázky B ⋌0 1 4 18:72 6
12. Otradovice C ⋌0 0 5 28:62 5

Regionální soutěž IV. třídy

Bělá F – Podlázky C 10:8 (T. Piešťanský a Lapka 4, Blecha 1, J. Piešťanský, Fejfar, 1x čt. – Trlida, Marján a Šimeček 2, Klaus 1, 1x čt.). Čistá C – Dol. Stakory D 11:7 (P. Havelka a Pospěch 4, Martinec 2, Rampas 1, Doubek – Jonáš st. a Košťál 2, Drapák st. 1, Hercík, 2x čt.). Plazy D – Dol. Stakory E nehlášeno.

Tabulka

1. D. Stakory D ⋌4 0 1 60:30 13
2. Čistá C ⋌4 0 0 53:19 12
3. Bělá F ⋌3 0 1 40:32 10
4. Otradovice D ⋌2 0 2 36:36 8
5. Podlázky C ⋌1 0 3 31:41 6
6. D. Stakory E ⋌ 0 0 4 23:49 4
7. Plazy D ⋌0 0 3 9:45 3